Is Homestyle meatballs- beef and pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, WATER, DEXTROSE, SOY FLOUR, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, YEAST), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ONION POWDER, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL.

Check Homestyle meatballs- beef and pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal PrepDipping