Is HOMESTYLE MUSTARD POTATO SALAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS AND POLYSORBATE 80), CELERY, WATER, RED PEPPERS (RED PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID) SUGAR, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), SALT, LESS THAN 0.1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), FOOD COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5), BLACK PEPPER.

Check HOMESTYLE MUSTARD POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich