Is HOMESTYLE ORGANIC LEMONADE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, AND ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.

Check HOMESTYLE ORGANIC LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go