Is HOMESTYLE POTATO SALAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR), WATER, SUGAR, SWEET RELISH (CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CELERY SEED, MUSTARD SEED, ALUM, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLUE 1), LESS THAN 2% OF: CELERY, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA, FLAVORING, GARLIC POWDER), WHITE MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES), RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, ONION, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check HOMESTYLE POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


