Is Honduran Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Heavy Cream, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Whey, Salt, Locust Bean Gum), Sour Cream (Cultured Milk, Cream, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Annatto (For Color)

Check Honduran Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honduran Cream is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping