Is Honest Organic Golden Turmeric Pineapple Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED HERBAL TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT TASTE).

Check Honest Organic Golden Turmeric Pineapple Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go