Is Honest Sea Seaweed Sea Salt Multipack 6x5g | 30g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seaweed (61%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt (3%).
Check Honest Sea Seaweed Sea Salt Multipack 6x5g | 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest Sea Seaweed Sea Salt Multipack 6x5g | 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


