Is Honest Tea (Organic Half Tea & Half Lemonade, 16.9-Ounce Bottle, Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Fair Trade Organic Black Tea Leaves), Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lemon Extract, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)

Check Honest Tea (Organic Half Tea & Half Lemonade, 16.9-Ounce Bottle, Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honest Tea (Organic Half Tea & Half Lemonade, 16.9-Ounce Bottle, Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go