Is HONEY ACRES, HONEY KISSED, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE HONEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR.
Check HONEY ACRES, HONEY KISSED, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ACRES, HONEY KISSED, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
HoneyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


