Is Honey, Almond & Apricot Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jumbo Irish Oats (43%), Mixed Seeds (14%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Linseed, Chia (Salvia Hispanica) Seed], Honey (11%), Rapeseed Oil, Apricots (8%) [ Apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Dates [Dates, Rice Flour], Flaked Almonds (4.5%). Pecan Nuts, Coconut Chips. AALLERGY ADVICE For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. May also contain other nuts, soya, milk and eggs.

Check Honey, Almond & Apricot Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping