Is HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ROLLED WHEAT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, HERB BLEND (SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG).

Check HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping