Is Honey Almond Granola Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Sugars (brown sugar, honey), Wheat flakes, Canola oil, Modified milk ingredients, Crisp rice (rice flour, sugar, barley malt extract, sea salt), Almonds, Salt, Natural flavour.
Check Honey Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


