Is Honey Almond Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE, SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED, CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLAS, SES, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC NATURAL, FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, MIXED, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)

Check Honey Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go