Is Honey Almond Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ats, Honey And Almnods

Check Honey Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Almond Granola is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go