Is Honey Almond Granola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ats, Honey And Almnods
Check Honey Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Almond Granola is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


