Is Honey and Almond Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flahes, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Chopped Almonds (1 Sunflower Seeds, Honey, Flavouring
Check Honey and Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey and Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


