Is HONEY BAR, CHOCOLATY SESAME ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME, HONEY, PEANUTS, CRISP BROWN RICE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ALMONDS.

Check HONEY BAR, CHOCOLATY SESAME ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go