Is Honey BBQ Kettle Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, sunflower oil, sugar, salt, honey powder, maltodextrin, tomato powder, yeast extract, paprika extract (color), onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavor, citric acid

Check Honey BBQ Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go