Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is honey bbq rippe chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more o following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, canola oil), seasoning (sl salt, buttermilk, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated jalar torula yeast, natural flavors, onion powder, garlic pow dehydrated parsley, honey), salt. contains: milk. ingredientes: patatas, aceite vegetal (contiene uno o más de siguientes: aceite de maíz, aceite de semilla de algodón, aceit canola), condimentos (azúcar, sal, leche de mantequi glutamato monosódico, jalapeño deshidratado, levadura torula, saborizantes naturales, polvo de cebolla, polvo de perejil deshidratado, miel), sal. contiene: leche.

Check honey bbq rippe chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? honey bbq rippe chips | Spoonful