Is HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CHILI PEPPERS*, MOLASSES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ANCHO CHILI PEPPERS*, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), GARLIC*, ONION*.
Check HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


