Is HONEY BBQ SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check HONEY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


