Is Honey Bear Graham Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic enriched wheat flour organic wheat four, niacin reduced iron, thiamin morentrate riboflavin pale acid, organic cane sugar, organic grafam flour organic whole whed fur organic malled barley flour, oregame organic honey organic natural flavor, sat, sullium bicarbonate flower oil, allergens: contains whe may contain milk, peanuts sesame, soy and tree nuts
Check Honey Bear Graham Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Bear Graham Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


