Is HONEY BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIQUID GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), INVERT SYRUP, HONEY.

Check HONEY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingDipping
Soy Free? HONEY BLEND | Spoonful