Is HONEY BLUEBERRY LAVENDER ORGANIC ICE CREAM, HONEY BLUEBERRY LAVENDER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CREAM, *SKIM MILK, *CANE SUGAR, *HONEY VARIEGATE (*HONEY, *BROWN SUGAR, *SUGAR WATER, *TAPIOCA SYRUP, *TAPIOCA STARCH, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *GUAR GUM), *EGG YOLKS, *BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *GUAR GUM
Check HONEY BLUEBERRY LAVENDER ORGANIC ICE CREAM, HONEY BLUEBERRY LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BLUEBERRY LAVENDER ORGANIC ICE CREAM, HONEY BLUEBERRY LAVENDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityHoneyFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


