Is Honey Boy Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel, Water, Salt

Check Honey Boy Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Boy Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep