Is HONEY BUFFALO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, BUTTER (MILK; SALTED), TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), MUSTARD BRAN, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HONEY BUFFALO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BUFFALO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSandwichMeal Prep


