Is Honey Bunches of Oats Cereal with Almonds Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Sugar, Almonds (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Saturated Fat And/or Cholesterol), High Oleic Vegetable Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Saturated Fat And/or Cholesterol), Canola Or Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Wheat Flour, Rice, Malted Barley Flour, Salt, Corn Syrup, Whey (From Milk (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Saturated Fat And/or Cholesterol)), Honey, Malted Corn And Barley Syrup, Cinnamon, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Annatto Extract (Color), Bht Added To Packaging Material To Preserve Product Freshness, Vitamins And Minerals: Reduced Iron, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Zinc Oxide (Source Of Zinc), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D
Check Honey Bunches of Oats Cereal with Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Bunches of Oats Cereal with Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Honey Bunches of Oats Cereal with Almonds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule


