Is Honey Bunches Of Oats, Cereal With Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Sugar, Almonds, Rice, Canola Oil, Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Corn Syrup, Salt, Whey (From Milk), Malted Corn And Barley Syrup, Honey, Caramel Color, Cinnamon, Natural And Artificial Fla

Check Honey Bunches Of Oats, Cereal With Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go