Is HONEY CINNAMON BEETS PICKLE, HONEY CINNAMON BEETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL GINGER EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CLOVE.

Check HONEY CINNAMON BEETS PICKLE, HONEY CINNAMON BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing