Is HONEY & CINNAMON HEMP BAR, HONEY & CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HULLED HEMP SEEDS, RAW USA HONEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check HONEY & CINNAMON HEMP BAR, HONEY & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go