Is Honey Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Milk, Vancouver Island Honey, Live Bacterial Cultures

Check Honey Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishing