Is HONEY CRISP APPLE CIDER, TANGY & SWEET! BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE APPLE CIDER
Check HONEY CRISP APPLE CIDER, TANGY & SWEET! BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY CRISP APPLE CIDER, TANGY & SWEET! BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Where to buy
HONEY CRISP APPLE CIDER, TANGY & SWEET! BLEND is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


