Is HONEY CURED FULLY COOKED DELUXE SPIRAL SLICED HAM, HONEY CURED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HONEY CURED FULLY COOKED DELUXE SPIRAL SLICED HAM, HONEY CURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHoney
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep