Is HONEY DIJOB POTATO CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, DRY HONEY (SUGAR, HONEY), SALT, ONION POWDER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), CITRIC ACID, SPICE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC EXTRACTIVES.
Check HONEY DIJOB POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY DIJOB POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


