Is Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


