Is Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Dijon Mustard by Domaine des Vignes (7 ounce) is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing