Is HONEY DIJON ORGANIC DRESSING, HONEY DIJON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL*, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR*, DIJON MUSTARD* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, WATER, MUSTARD SEED*, SALT*, SPICES*), STONE GROUND MUSTARD*, (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS*, VINEGAR*, SALT, SPICES*), HONEY*, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MUSTARD FLOUR*, BLACK PEPPER*, GARLIC POWDER*, GUAR GUM*, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*.

Check HONEY DIJON ORGANIC DRESSING, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping