Is HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH BREWED LAVENDER TEA, LEMONS, RAW HONEY, STEVIA LEAF
Check HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


