Is Honey Drops Mint Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Honey, Natural Mint Flavor, Menthol.

Check Honey Drops Mint Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyHoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go