Is Honey Fig Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534600) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs (Turkish, Dried), Green Tea, Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Pineapple

Check Honey Fig Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534600) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Fig Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534600) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go