Is Honey French Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, corn-cider and distilled vinegars, soybean oil, tomato paste, salt, spices (including mustard seed). honey, beet juice concentrate, xanthan gum, onion* garlic*, caramel color, oleoresin paprika, natural flavors,

Check Honey French Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey French Dressing is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping