Is Honey Garlic Naturally Pepperoni Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Water, Seasoning (sea salt, cane sugar, paprika, garlic powder, black pepper, coriander, white pepper, anise), Sugars (corn maltodextrin, honey), Celery powder, Garlic, Maple hardwood smoke, Starter culture

Check Honey Garlic Naturally Pepperoni Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Wheat Free? Honey Garlic Naturally Pepperoni Sticks | Spoonful