Is Honey Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vinegar, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Honey Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking