Is HONEY HAM HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY SUB SANDWICH KIT, HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY HONEY HAM Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- honey smoked white turkey white turkey
- honey ham & water product 40% of weigh is added a portion of ground ham added ham cured with water
honey smoked white turkey white turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Honey Ham & Water Product 40% of Weigh Is Added Ingredients A Portion of Ground Ham Added Ingredients: Ham Cured With Water, Honey, Salt.Less Than 2% of Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Modified Corn Starch, Flavorings, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.Honey Smoked White Turkey Ingredients: White Turkey, Water, Honey, Modified Corn Starch.Less Than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Carrageenan, Sodium Nitrite
Check HONEY HAM HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY SUB SANDWICH KIT, HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY HAM HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY SUB SANDWICH KIT, HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY HONEY HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY HAM HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY SUB SANDWICH KIT, HONEY SMOKED WHITE TURKEY HONEY HAM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


