Is Honey Maid Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers 6 Count - 12.2 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- graham flour
- whole grain wheat flour
- wheat flour
- wheat
- unbleached enriched flour
graham flour
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HONEY, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check Honey Maid Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers 6 Count - 12.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Maid Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers 6 Count - 12.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Maid Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers 6 Count - 12.2 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


