Is Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Sugar, Canola Oil, Molasses, Honey, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Emulsifier (Datem), Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Natural Flavor
Check Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


