Is HONEY MINION CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE
Check HONEY MINION CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MINION CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


