Is HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING & DIP, HONEY MUSTARD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, LESS THAN 2% OF HORSERADISH MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, HORSERADISH, SPICE), HONEY, MUSTARD FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING & DIP, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping