Is HONEY MUSTARD MAYONNAISE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, ORGANIC HONEY, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check HONEY MUSTARD MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad