Is HONEY MUSTARD & ONION SKINLESS POPCORN, HONEY MUSTARD & ONION Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, IP POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, IP CORN STARCH), SALAD MUSTARD POWDER [SALAD MUSTARD (ORGANIC VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), RICE MALTODEXTRIN], SALT, ONION POWDER, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), IP HONEY POWDER (IP MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY)

Check HONEY MUSTARD & ONION SKINLESS POPCORN, HONEY MUSTARD & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping